Wheels are tough. If you avoid things like bouncing in and out of large potholes, you may never need to change the wheels on your Touareg unless you’re looking for an entirely different appearance. Should you need a new set of wheels, make sure that you use OEM Touareg wheels when you replace them. OEM VW parts, like those found at VW Parts Vortex, are made to fit your Touareg because they’re factory VW parts.

Genuine OEM VW parts are made to fit without any modification and to meet the standards of durability and performance set forth by VW. You get a part that’s built to last. We carry genuine OEM VW parts and offer a price match guarantee on any genuine VW part. We also offer wholesale pricing and fast, affordable shipping. Order your new Touareg wheels today.

Wheel, Alloy
7P6-601-025-AD-88Z
Other Names: Wheel More
Description: 20, 5 double spoke, masafi. More
Fits:
  • Volkswagen:
    • Touareg
$855.00
$658.35
$855.00
$658.35
Wheel, Alloy
7P6-601-025-AH-88Z
Other Names: Wheel More
Description: 20, 5 double spoke, talladega chrome. More
Fits:
  • Volkswagen:
    • Touareg
$855.00
$658.35
$855.00
$658.35
Wheel, Alloy
7P6-601-025-AM-Z49
Other Names: Wheel More
Description: 19, 10 spoke, salvador. More
Fits:
  • Volkswagen:
    • Touareg
$592.86
$456.50
$592.86
$456.50
Wheel, Alloy
7P6-601-025-AJ-ZD8
Other Names: Wheel More
Description: 19, 10 spoke, moab. More
Fits:
  • Volkswagen:
    • Touareg
$689.00
$530.53
$689.00
$530.53
Wheel, Alloy
7P6-601-025-AF-88Z
Other Names: Wheel More
Replaces: 7P6-601-025-E-88Z
Description: 20, 5 double spoke, pikes peak. More
Fits:
  • Volkswagen:
    • Touareg
$797.68
$526.47
$797.68
$526.47
Wheel, Alloy
7P6-601-025-C-88Z
Other Names: Wheel More
Description: 18, karakum. More
Fits:
  • Volkswagen:
    • Touareg
$592.86
$456.50
$592.86
$456.50
Wheel, Alloy
7P6-601-025-G-3AJ
Other Names: Wheel More
Description: 20, 5 single spoke. More
Fits:
  • Volkswagen:
    • Touareg
$592.86
$456.50
$592.86
$456.50
Wheel, Alloy
7P6-601-025-K-8Z8
Other Names: Wheel More
Description: Girona. 19, 5 spoke, gironna. More
Fits:
  • Volkswagen:
    • Touareg
$689.00
$530.53
$689.00
$530.53
Wheel, Alloy
7P6-601-025-AH-Z49
Other Names: Wheel More
Description: 20, 5 double spoke, talladega gray. More
Fits:
  • Volkswagen:
    • Touareg
$855.00
$658.35
$855.00
$658.35
Wheel, Alloy
7L6-601-025-AP-8Z8
Other Names: Wheel More
Description: 20, 6 spoke. More
Fits:
  • Volkswagen:
    • Touareg
$605.71
$466.40
$605.71
$466.40
Wheel, Alloy
7L6-601-025-BG-8Z8
Other Names: Wheel More
Replaces: 7L6-601-025-AM-8Z8
Description: 19, 10 spoke. More
Fits:
  • Volkswagen:
    • Touareg
$545.71
$420.20
$545.71
$420.20
Wheel, Alloy
7L6-601-025-S-88Z
Other Names: Wheel More
Description: 19, 5 double spoke, chrome. More
Fits:
  • Volkswagen:
    • Touareg
$636.00
$489.72
$636.00
$489.72
Wheel, Alloy
7L9-601-025-E-QQ9
Other Names: Wheel More
Replaces: 7L6-601-025-R-QQ9
Description: 19, 5 single spoke, type 2, titan gray, to 10/08. 19, 5 single spoke, type 2, titan gray, from 11/08. More
Fits:
  • Volkswagen:
    • Touareg
$689.00
$530.53
$689.00
$530.53
Wheel, Alloy
7P6-601-025-B-8Z8
Other Names: Wheel More
Description: 18, tacora. More
Fits:
  • Volkswagen:
    • Touareg
$467.14
$359.70
$467.14
$359.70
Wheel, Alloy
7P6-601-025-AE-88Z
Other Names: Wheel More
Replaces: 7P6-601-025-D-88Z
Description: 19, 5 spoke, everest. More
Fits:
  • Volkswagen:
    • Touareg
$592.86
$456.50
$592.86
$456.50
Wheel, Alloy
7P6-601-025-AC-88Z
Other Names: Wheel More
Description: 18, arica. More
Fits:
  • Volkswagen:
    • Touareg
$467.14
$359.70
$467.14
$359.70
Wheel, Alloy
7P6-601-025-AG-88Z
Other Names: Wheel More
Description: 20, 5 double spoke, mallory. More
Fits:
  • Volkswagen:
    • Touareg
$855.00
$658.35
$855.00
$658.35
Wheel, Alloy
7L6-601-025-R-88Z
Other Names: Wheel More
Description: 19, 5 single spoke, type 2, chrome. More
Fits:
  • Volkswagen:
    • Touareg
$639.79
$492.64
$639.79
$492.64