The wheels on your Tiguan are made to provide support and stability to your vehicle. They’re the proper size for your vehicle and can withstand the rigors that driving can put them through, and they look great! Wheel style is a personal choice; maybe you’d like something a little sportier or more rugged in appearance. Generally, the wheels never need to be replaced because they’re built to last, but sometimes, they become damaged due to road conditions. Then, you need a new set of wheels.

When you replace your wheels, make sure you only use genuine OEM VW replacement wheels for the right fit. A wheel that isn’t made for your Tiguan may not fit properly. At VW Parts Vortex, we carry only genuine VW parts. We also offer fast, affordable shipping and wholesale pricing. If you need new wheels or any other replacement part for your Tiguan, order online today!

Wheel, Alloy
5N0-601-025-G-AX7
Other Names: Wheel More
Description: 19, savannah, anthracite matte. More
Fits:
  • Volkswagen:
    • Tiguan
$848.00
$652.96
$848.00
$652.96
Wheel, Alloy
5N0-601-025-Q-8Z8
Other Names: Wheel More
Description: 18, pasadena. More
Fits:
  • Volkswagen:
    • Tiguan
$583.00
$448.91
$583.00
$448.91
Wheel Cover
5N0-601-147-VZN
Other Names: Trim Rings More
Description: 16. More
Fits:
  • Volkswagen:
    • Tiguan
$90.00
$62.10
$90.00
$62.10
Wheel, Alloy
5N0-601-025-A-8Z8
Other Names: Wheel More
Description: 16, 7 spoke. More
Fits:
  • Volkswagen:
    • Tiguan
$337.14
$264.32
$337.14
$264.32
Wheel, Alloy
5N0-601-025-M-8Z8
Other Names: Wheel More
Description: 2009-11, 10 spoke. 2014-15, 10 spoke, los angeles. More
Fits:
  • Volkswagen:
    • Tiguan
$418.57
$322.30
$418.57
$322.30
Wheel, Alloy
5N0-601-025-AJ-8Z8
Other Names: Wheel More
Replaces: 5N0-601-025-S-8Z8
Description: 17, philadelphia. 2014-15, 10 spoke, philadelphia. More
Fits:
  • Volkswagen:
    • Beetle,
    • Tiguan
$465.71
$358.60
$465.71
$358.60
Wheel, Spare
5N0-601-027-E-03C
Other Names: Wheel Disc More
Description: 16. 20. More
Fits:
  • Volkswagen:
    • Tiguan
$102.00
$82.11
$102.00
$82.11
Wheel, Steel
7N0-601-027-E-03C
Other Names: Wheel More
Replaces: 7N0-601-027-A-03C, 7N0-601-027-B-03C
Description: 16. More
Fits:
  • Volkswagen:
    • Tiguan
$146.67
$101.20
$146.67
$101.20
Wheel, Alloy
5N0-601-025-G-8Z8
Other Names: Wheel More
Description: 19, savannah, diamond silver. More
Fits:
  • Volkswagen:
    • Tiguan
$685.00
$527.45
$685.00
$527.45
Wheel, Alloy
5N0-601-025-R-8Z8
Other Names: Wheel More
Description: 16, 5 y spoke. More
Fits:
  • Volkswagen:
    • Tiguan
$337.14
$264.32
$337.14
$264.32
Wheel, Alloy
5N0-601-025-K-8Z8
Other Names: Wheel More
Description: 19, savannah, omanyt. More
Fits:
  • Volkswagen:
    • Tiguan
$685.00
$527.45
$685.00
$527.45
Wheel, Alloy
5N0-601-025-AF-8Z8
Other Names: Wheel More
Replaces: 5N0-601-025-D-8Z8
Description: 18, new york. More
Fits:
  • Volkswagen:
    • Tiguan
$465.71
$358.60
$465.71
$358.60
Wheel, Alloy
5N0-601-025-AS-8Z8
Other Names: Wheel More
Replaces: 5N0-601-025-C-8Z8, 5N0-601-025-AE-8Z8
Description: 2009-11, 5 spoke. 2014-15, 10 spoke, boston. More
Fits:
  • Volkswagen:
    • Tiguan
$465.71
$358.60
$465.71
$358.60
18in Davenport Wheel
5N0-071-498-666
Other Names: 18 Inch Davenport Wheel, Wheel More
Description: Enhance the visual stance of your Tiguan with this wheels modern twin-spoke design. These multi-spoke rims feature a special silver... More
Notes: Brilliant Silver Metallic. More
Fits:
  • Volkswagen:
    • Tiguan,
    • Tiguan Limited
$129.00
$103.85
$129.00
$103.85
Wheel, Alloy
5N0-601-025-T-88Z
Other Names: Wheel More
Description: 19, savannah, mallory. More
Fits:
  • Volkswagen:
    • Tiguan
$848.00
$652.96
$848.00
$652.96
Wheel, Alloy
5N0-601-025-8Z8
Other Names: Wheel More
Description: 16, 5 double spoke. More
Fits:
  • Volkswagen:
    • Tiguan
$337.14
$264.32
$337.14
$264.32
19in Savannah Wheel
5N0-071-499-AX7
Other Names: 19 Inch Savannah Wheel, Wheel More
Description: This thick-spoke design- two color finish- concave center- and wide width creates an aggressive stance for your volkswagen model. This... More
Notes: Silver & Anthracite Matte. More
Fits:
  • Volkswagen:
    • Tiguan,
    • Tiguan Limited
$487.14
$375.10
$487.14
$375.10