Genuine Jetta Floor Mats

The carpet on the floor of your Jetta can wear out if you do not protect it. Shoes and boots can leave holes in the carpet that can go down to the padding, and that will hurt the resale value of your vehicle. If you have to replace the carpeting, it can get expensive. A new set of genuine OEM Jetta floor mats will help eliminate this problem and enhance the appearance of the inside of your vehicle. These floor mats are OEM floor mats made specifically for your Jetta. This means that you get factory quality mats that are built to take on all the dirt, mud, and snow you put on them. They are made to last.

Buying your VW parts from us means that you get a parts staff with decades of VW experience who are ready to answer any questions you may have about these floor mats or any other part for your Jetta. We also can save you money because we have wholesale pricing on our parts. Protect the interior of your Jetta by ordering a set of new floor mats today.

Monster Mats - Black
5C7-061-550-A-041
Other Names: Floor Mats More
Replaces: 5C7-061-550-C-041
Description: High quality all season mats- help protect vehicle carpet from snow- sand- mud- rain and slush. Positive retention clips and a nibbed... More
Fits:
  • Volkswagen:
    • Jetta
$99.00
$83.16
$99.00
$83.16
Floor Mats - Euro Beige
1K0-061-226-EA-RYL
Other Names: Foot Mats More
Replaces: 1K0-061-226-E-RYL
Description: Textile Floor Mats- set of 2 rear- no logo. More
Fits:
  • Volkswagen:
    • Jetta
$19.00
$15.96
$19.00
$15.96
Mojomats Carpeted Mats - Anthracite
5C7-061-370-A-WGK
Other Names: Foot Mats More
Replaces: 5C7-061-370-WGK
Description: Customized to fit your Volkswagen Model- these mats provide excellent coverage and protection. Made from plush- 24-ounce carpet weight... More
Fits:
  • Volkswagen:
    • Jetta
$99.00
$83.16
$99.00
$83.16
Mojomats(R) Carpeted Mats - Anthracite
1KM-061-370-WGK
Other Names: Mojomats Premium Carpeted Floor Mats, Foot Mats More
Replaces: 1KM-061-370-P-WGK
Description: Customized to fit your Volkswagen Model- these mats provide excellent coverage and protection. Made from plush- 24-ounce carpet weight... More
Notes: Sportwagen; SET OF 4. More
Fits:
  • Volkswagen:
    • Jetta
$99.00
$83.16
$99.00
$83.16
Rear Floor Mats - Euro Gray
1K0-061-226-EA-RYK
Positions: Rear
Other Names: Rear Floor Mats - Euro Gray, Foot Mats More
Replaces: 1K0-061-226-E-RYK
Description: Textile Floor Mats- set of 2 rear- no logo. More
Fits:
  • Volkswagen:
    • Jetta
$19.00
$15.96
$19.00
$15.96
Rear, Rubber Floor Mats, European Style
1K0-061-512-82V
Positions: Rear
Other Names: Euro Rubber Mats - Black (Rear Only), Foot Mats More
Replaces: 1K0-061-511-041
Description: A true original. Shaped to fit- durable- and long lasting- these non-slip rubberized mats are designed to help protect your vehicle\'s... More
Notes: Sportwagen; BLACK. More
Fits:
  • Volkswagen:
    • Golf,
    • GTI,
    • Jetta
$49.00
$41.16
$49.00
$41.16
Front, Rubber Floor Mats, European Style
5C7-061-502-C-82V
Positions: Front
Other Names: Foot Mats More
Replaces: 5C7-061-501-A-041, 5C7-061-501-041
Description: A true original. Shaped to fit- durable- and long lasting- these non-slip rubberized mats are designed to help protect your vehiclels... More
Fits:
  • Volkswagen:
    • Jetta
$53.00
$44.52
$53.00
$44.52
Rear Rubber Floor Mats - European Style
5C6-061-511-041
Positions: Rear
Other Names: Floor Mats More
Description: A true original. Shaped to fit- durable- and long lasting- these non-slip rubberized mats are designed to help protect your vehicle\'s... More
Fits:
  • Volkswagen:
    • Jetta
$59.00
$49.56
$59.00
$49.56
Monster Mat Rubber Floor Mats - Oval Chip
1KM-061-550-H-041
Other Names: Floor Mats More
Replaces: 1KM-061-550-A-041
Description: Rubber mat features the Jetta logotype. Extra-deep grooves provide carpet protection and trap debris and liquids. Easily hosed... More
Fits:
  • Volkswagen:
    • Jetta
$99.00
$83.16
$99.00
$83.16
Monster Mat Rubber Floor Mats - Round Clip
1KM-061-550-HA-041
Other Names: Floor Mats More
Replaces: 1KM-061-550-E-041, 1KM-061-550-B-041
Description: Rubber mat features the Jetta logotype. Extra-deep grooves provide carpet protection and trap debris and liquids. Easily hosed... More
Fits:
  • Volkswagen:
    • Jetta
$99.00
$71.28
$99.00
$71.28
Floor Mats, Monster Mats, Gli (Round Clip)
1K1-061-551-HA-041
Other Names: Floor Mats More
Description: The especially thick styled rubber mat provides maximum protection from the weather and also support your feet- making long journeys more... More
Notes: Round Clips. More
Fits:
  • Volkswagen:
    • Jetta
$99.00
$83.16
$99.00
$83.16
Floor Mats, Monster Mats, Gli (Round Clip)
1K1-061-551-H-041
Other Names: Floor Mats More
Description: The especially thick styled rubber mat provides maximum protection from the weather and also support your feet- making long journeys more... More
Notes: Oval Clips. More
Fits:
  • Volkswagen:
    • Jetta
$99.00
$83.16
$99.00
$83.16