Genuine Beetle Floor Mats

Floor mats help protect the interior carpet of your Beetle from snow, ice, shoes, pets, dirt, and more. They make it easy to clean the interior of your vehicle and provide an enhanced appearance. That will raise your resale value when you get ready to trade it in or sell it. These floor mats are OEM VW floor mats, so they are made to fit your vehicle without modification. You get factory quality materials that make these mats built to last. If you do not put floor mats in, you run the risk of having the carpet wear around the pedals from heels of shoes and boots. These holes can go down to the padding, which means that you will need to replace the carpeting.

When you buy your VW parts with us, you get a parts staff with decades of VW experience who are willing to answer any questions you may have about your VW. We offer fast, affordable shipping on all of our parts and accessories. Keep your Beetle carpet clean and nice by ordering your Beetle floor mats today.

Floor Mat Clips (Round)
3C0-061-795-9B9
Other Names: Floor Mat Clips - Black (Round), Floor Mat Clips (Round) - Replacement Part, Floor Mat Clips - Round, Knobs More
Description: Floor Mat Round Clips 1 set of 4 clips- new style round mat clips. Set of four black round Floor Mat Clips for vehicles 2007 to current... More
Fits:
  • Volkswagen:
    • Atlas,
    • Beetle,
    • CC,
    • e-Golf,
    • Eos,
    • Golf,
    • Golf Alltrack,
    • Golf SportWagen,
    • GTI,
    • Jetta,
    • Passat,
    • Tiguan,
    • Tiguan Limited,
    • Touareg
  • 9 more
$10.00
$8.05
$10.00
$8.05
Mojomats Premium Carpeted Floor Mats
1C1-061-370-WGK
Other Names: Foot Mats More
Replaces: 1C1-061-370-P-WGK
Description: Set of 4 front- rear (round style). Durable and plush 24 oz. carpet weight for improved performance- appearance and durability.... More
Notes: Set Of 4, NB. More
Fits:
  • Volkswagen:
    • Beetle
$105.00
$84.53
$105.00
$84.53
Monster Mat, Rubber Floor Mats - Oval Clips
1C1-061-551-H-041
Other Names: Floor Mats More
Replaces: ZVW-179-003, ZVW-179-003-A
Description: This quality rubber floor mat is made to handle an active life-style. interior protection from snow- sand- mud- rain and dirt- trapping... More
Fits:
  • Volkswagen:
    • Beetle
$105.00
$84.53
$105.00
$84.53
Monster Mat, Rubber Floor Mats - Round Clips
1C1-061-551-HB-041
Other Names: Floor Mats More
Replaces: 1C1-061-551-HA-041
Description: This quality rubber floor mat is made to handle an active life-style. interior protection from snow- sand- mud- rain and dirt- trapping... More
Fits:
  • Volkswagen:
    • Beetle
$105.00
$84.53
$105.00
$84.53